Tulokset 2021

Iisalmi Open 3, Iisalmi, 22.5.2021

  1. FC -81 kg Mikko Hyvärinen NHB vs. Ali-Sina Haidari MMA S Hyvärinen 2-1
  2. FC -65 kg Ira Väänänen NHB vs. Jenna Mäntylä MMA S Mäntylä 3-0
  3. K1 -60 kg (nov) B-jun Nella Pisto MMA S vs. Rita Saarinen KJJS Pisto 2-1
  4. K1 -60 kg (nov) Satu Pollari MMA S vs. Ronja Kosonen LKK Pollari 3-0
  5. K1 +70 kg (nov) Jenny Helin Ahjo vs. Mari Hankilanoja LKK Hankilanoja 3-0
  6. FC -60 kg (nov) Sabina Bec MMA L vs. Johanna Tolonen NHB Tolonen 2-1
  7. FC -81 kg Mikko Hyvärinen NHB vs. Dlovan Hankaniemi MMA S Hyvärinen 2-1
  8. FC -65 kg Ira Väänänen NHB vs. Phisinee Teppola LKK Väänänen 3-0
  9. K1 -56 kg Sara Nurmi EKH vs. Janita Immonen JKB Immonen 3-0
  10. K1 -56 kg Heli Hannus KBT vs. Elsa Närhi JKB Närhi 3-0
  11. K1 -63,5 kg Max Hynninen EKH vs. Jonne Kahma KBT Kahma 3-0
  12. K1 -75 kg Antto Pakkanen MMA L vs. Jaakko Haanpää Ahjo Haanpää 3-0
  13. K1 -60 kg Marianna Karjalainen JKB vs. Nea Huttunen MMA K Huttunen 2-1
  14. K1 -70 kg Elli Eloranta JKB vs. Anne Pukkila MMA S Pukkila 2-1
  15. K1 -71 kg (nov) Jaakko Seppänen KJJS vs. Ali-Sina Haidari MMA S Haidari AB
  16. K1 -75 kg (nov) Dlovan Hankaniemi MMA S vs. Antti Lauronen KJJS Hankaniemi 2-1
  17. K1 -65 kg Jenna Mäntylä MMA S vs. Phisinee Teppola LKK Teppola AB
  18. K1 +70 kg (nov) Mari Hankilanoja LKK vs. Virpi Hirvonen NHB Näytösottelu
  19. K1 -60 kg (nov) Heidi Tuovinen NHB vs. Nella Pisto MMA S Näytösottelu
  20. K1- 60 kg (nov) Heli Roth NHB vs. Satu Pollari MMA S Näytösottelu

Fairtex Open, Espoo, 19.6.2021

  1. K1nv -81 kg Hannes Nieminen, SF vs Antti Valkjärvi, Ahjo 0-3
  2. K1nv -63,5 kg Aleksi Helkiö, KK vs Mo Osman, Crest 3-0
  3. K1nv -60 kg Solja-Linnea Holmlund, LKLK vs Niina Oinonen, TJJK 3-0
  4. K1nv -65 kg Cassandra Franck, EKH vs Marika Känsäkangas, W3R 3-0
  5. K1nv -71 kg Miikka Heino, GB vs Emad Rezaee, Crest 3-0
  6. K1nv -67 kg Juho Leppänen, NKU vs John Englund, KBTK 0-3
  7. K1 -60 kg Emmi Saarela, EKH vs Pihla-Maaria Holmlund, LKLK 3-0
  8. K1nv -81 kg Jarno Sottinen, KK vs Shukri Haddad, GB 0-3
  9. K1nv -81 kg Hannes Nieminen, SF vs Eetu Huhtala, TJJK 0-3
  10. K1 -67 kg Ahmed Al-Jubouri, KBTK vs Shuajb Kunushevci, Crest 1-2
  11. K1nv -67 kg John Englund, KBTK vs Robel Abbay, HNT 1-2
  12. K1 -75 kg Omar Tugarev, EKH vs Jaakko Haanpää, Ahjo 3-0